Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Belkin 10-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Belkin 10-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Belkin 10-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Belkin: F2F202L9-10M)
BelkinVPN: F2F202L9-10M
Vendor: Belkin
Price: $0.00 - $0.00 CAD from 0 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Product Reviews

Product Features

Belkin 10-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/MTRJ.
The Belkin 10-meter multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable (LC/MTRJ) features Multimode 62.5/125 micron zip cable construction. Its LC/MTRJ connectors meet or exceed industry standards, offering optimal fiber data transmissions when applied to most local area networks.


Features

  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • 100% tested for quality, reliabilty and performance
  • Corning glass and superior construction

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.