Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Belkin 15-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Belkin 15-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Belkin 15-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (BELKIN: F2F202LL-15M)
VPN: F2F202LL-15M
Vendor: BELKIN
Price: $0.00 - $0.00 CAD from 0 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandBELKIN
ModelF2F202LL-15M
Spec
TypeFiber
Length49 ft.
ColorOrange
Connectors2
SpecificationsConnector: LC/LC
Features
FeaturesBelkin’s fiber cables are perfect for network deployments.

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.