Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES 3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE

BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES 3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE

  Store Product Price  

Online
Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft (F2F402LL-03M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$23.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW BELKIN F2F402LL-03M 3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC/LC 50/126 Orange NEW BELKIN F2F402LL-03M 3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC/LC 50/126 Orange $5.47 CAD Shop Now
Belkin F2f402ll-03m-g 3m Lo Mm Aqua Fo Lc/lc;50/125 (f2f402ll03mg) Belkin F2f402ll-03m-g 3m Lo Mm Aqua Fo Lc/lc;50/125 (f2f402ll03mg) $26.11 CAD Shop Now
BELKIN COMPONENTS F2F402LL-03M-G FIBER PATCH CABLE 10GB 50 125 LC LC, 3M, AQUA BELKIN COMPONENTS F2F402LL-03M-G FIBER PATCH CABLE 10GB 50 125 LC LC, 3M, AQUA $27.64 CAD Shop Now
NEW Belkin - Cables 3m Lo Mmf Aqua Fo Cbl Lc/lc F2f402ll-03m-g NEW Belkin - Cables 3m Lo Mmf Aqua Fo Cbl Lc/lc F2f402ll-03m-g $27.87 CAD Shop Now
BELKIN COMPONENTS F2F402LL-03M BELKIN - NETWORK CABLE - LC MULTI-MODE (M) - L... BELKIN COMPONENTS F2F402LL-03M BELKIN - NETWORK CABLE - LC MULTI-MODE (M) - L... $28.14 CAD Shop Now
NEW Belkin - Cables 3m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Mmf F2f402ll-03m NEW Belkin - Cables 3m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Mmf F2f402ll-03m $29.33 CAD Shop Now
Belkin 10GB Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC 3M LO MM AA F2F402LL03MG Belkin 10GB Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC 3M LO MM AA F2F402LL03MG $31.56 CAD Shop Now
BELKIN - CABLES - F2F402LL-03M-G BELKIN - CABLES - F2F402LL-03M-G $36.28 CAD Shop Now
3M LO MMF AQUA FO CBL LC/LC 50/125 10GB ROHS 3M LO MMF AQUA FO CBL LC/LC 50/125 10GB ROHS $36.28 CAD Shop Now
BELKIN - CABLES F2F402LL-03M 3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF BELKIN - CABLES F2F402LL-03M 3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF $37.95 CAD Shop Now
BELKIN - CABLES - F2F402LL-03M BELKIN - CABLES - F2F402LL-03M $37.98 CAD Shop Now
Belkin-Cables 3M Lo Mmf Aqua Fo Cbl Lc/Lc F2F402Ll-03M-G Belkin-Cables 3M Lo Mmf Aqua Fo Cbl Lc/Lc F2F402Ll-03M-G $38.44 CAD Shop Now
Belkin 3M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lc/lc 50/125 Belkin 3M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lc/lc 50/125 $44.98 CAD Shop Now
LOT OF 8 BELKIN LC / SC  50/125 DUPLEX FIBRE PATCH CABLE 3M P/N: F2F402L7-03M LOT OF 8 BELKIN LC / SC 50/125 DUPLEX FIBRE PATCH CABLE 3M P/N: F2F402L7-03M $51.25 CAD Shop Now
New - Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC 3 M - F2F402LL-03M New - Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC 3 M - F2F402LL-03M $53.64 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Belkin 3-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
These multimode fiber optic patch cables use 50/125 Micron bulk fiber cable and are terminated with various fiber optic connectors at both ends. Used to connect two nearby components with fiber connectors, these Cables transmit data with light, so you don?t have to worry about electrical interference. Belkin carries a variety of fiber-optic patch cables in an assortment of connector styles and lengths. All fiber-optic cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability. These new cables are ideal for drop-in replacement for copper-based modular connector systems because they use the same as an RJ45 copper connector.


Features

  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • 100% tested for reliabilty and performance
  • Corning glass and superior construction

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Belkin International, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:F2F402LL-03M
Manufacturer Website Address:www.belkin.com
Brand Name:Belkin
Product Name:Duplex Optic Fiber Cable
Packaged Quantity:1
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 Ám
Cable Length:3 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Jacket:PVC
Physical Characteristics
Weight:91 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:

  • Zipcord

  • Certifications & Standards:

  • OFNR (Riser Rated)
  • FDDI

  • Warranty
    Standard Warranty:Lifetime
    PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.