Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 20m - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Cable

20m - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Cable

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable $44.74 CAD Shop Now
CABLE,FIBER,LC/LC,20M,DUPLEX,50/125 CABLE,FIBER,LC/LC,20M,DUPLEX,50/125 $80.70 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Belkin International, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:F2F402LL-20M
Manufacturer Website Address:www.belkin.com
Brand Name:Belkin
Product Name:Duplex Optic Fiber Cable
Packaged Quantity:1
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 Ám
Cable Length:20 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.