Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES Network cable - LC single mode - male - SC single mode - male - 6.6 ft - fiber o

BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES Network cable - LC single mode - male - SC single mode - male - 6.6 ft - fiber o

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
CABLE,FIBER,LC/SC,2M,DUPLEX,8.3/125 CABLE,FIBER,LC/SC,2M,DUPLEX,8.3/125 $39.92 CAD Shop Now
Belkin F2F802L7-02M Belkin F2F802L7-02M $47.32 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.