Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES 3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SMF

BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES 3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SMF

  Store Product Price  

Online
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft (F2F802L7-03M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$22.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Belkin International, Inc F2F802L7-03M   $38.70 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW Belkin 3m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Smf F2F802L7-03M NEW Belkin 3m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Smf F2F802L7-03M $30.91 CAD Shop Now
Belkin Singlemode Duplex 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3 Meters, SC/LC) Belkin Singlemode Duplex 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3 Meters, SC/LC) $32.00 CAD Shop Now
INGM-J40406-Belkin Singlemode Duplex 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3 Meters, INGM-J40406-Belkin Singlemode Duplex 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3 Meters, $48.67 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Belkin International, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:F2F802L7-03M
Manufacturer Website Address:www.belkin.com
Brand Name:Belkin
Product Name:Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Packaged Quantity:1
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:9/125 Ám
Cable Length:3 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
Conductor:Copper
Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.