Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CBL LC/LC;8.3/125; 1M

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CBL LC/LC;8.3/125; 1M

  Store Product Price  

Online
Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft (F2F802LL-01M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$19.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Belkin International, Inc F2F802LL-01M   $34.70 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Belkin F2F802LL-01M 1-Meter Singlemode LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Belkin F2F802LL-01M 1-Meter Singlemode LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable $27.79 CAD Shop Now
Belkin F2F802LL-01M 1-Meter Singlemode LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Belkin F2F802LL-01M 1-Meter Singlemode LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable $37.74 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.