Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech 3.28 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

StarTech 3.28 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Orange (FIBLCLC1)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$14.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Orange   $15.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBLCLC1   $26.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC FIBLCLC1 StarTech 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC FIBLCLC1 $14.95 CAD Shop Now
Startech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Lc - (fiblclc1) Startech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc - Lc - (fiblclc1) $19.74 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH 3' Duplex MM Fiber Op Cable STARTECH 3' Duplex MM Fiber Op Cable $22.99 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fib STARTECH 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fib $22.99 CAD Shop Now
StarTech FIBLCLC1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC StarTech FIBLCLC1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC $25.04 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC1 1m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC1 1m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable $28.53 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC -  1m (FIB StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - 1m (FIB $28.56 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM 50FIBLCLC1 1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER STARTECH.COM 50FIBLCLC1 1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER $30.67 CAD Shop Now
  1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC $33.63 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com FIBLCLC1 1m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable StarTech.com FIBLCLC1 1m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable $36.99 CAD Shop Now
1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER 1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER $42.38 CAD Shop Now
1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER - 65030802864 1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER - 65030802864 $42.38 CAD Shop Now
Startech Canada - FIBLCLC1 - 3' Duplex MM Fiber Op Cable Startech Canada - FIBLCLC1 - 3' Duplex MM Fiber Op Cable $63.79 CAD Shop Now
Startech Canada - 50FIBLCLC1 - 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fib Startech Canada - 50FIBLCLC1 - 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fib $63.79 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCLC1
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:1 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

FCC

Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.