Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber Cable

StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber Cable

StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber Cable (StarTech.com: FIBLCLC10)
VPN: FIBLCLC10
Vendor: StarTech.com
Price: $22.65 - $41.99 CAD from 4 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM 10M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC [FIBLCLC10]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$22.65 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Orange (FIBLCLC10)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$23.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Orange   $24.36 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBLCLC10   $41.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCLC10
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:10m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:10 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

FCC

Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.