Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 15m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC

StarTech.com 15m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 50FIBLCLC15 StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 50FIBLCLC15 $20.00 CAD Shop Now
StarTech 50FIBLCLC15 StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable StarTech 50FIBLCLC15 StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable $36.40 CAD Shop Now
StarTech  Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC $68.25 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 15m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (FIBLC StarTech.com 15m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (FIBLC $84.91 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCLC15
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:49 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

FCC

Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.