Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 2m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC

StarTech.com 2m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Orange (FIBLCLC2)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$15.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Orange   $16.20 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBLCLC2   $28.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - L StarTech 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - L $22.88 CAD Shop Now
StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC $26.85 CAD Shop Now
StarTech FIBLCLC2 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC StarTech FIBLCLC2 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC $26.85 CAD Shop Now
StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC $27.24 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2 2m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2 2m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable $29.45 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (FIBLCL StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (FIBLCL $30.19 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM FIBLCLC2 2M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC 62.5/125 STARTECH.COM FIBLCLC2 2M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC 62.5/125 $31.46 CAD Shop Now
3x Lot- 2M StarTech LC/LC Male Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3x Lot- 2M StarTech LC/LC Male Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable $38.98 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com FIBLCLC2 2m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable StarTech.com FIBLCLC2 2m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable $38.99 CAD Shop Now
2M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC 62.5/125 2M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC 62.5/125 $43.17 CAD Shop Now
2M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC 62.5/125 2M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC 62.5/125 $43.17 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m $45.21 CAD Shop Now
NEW StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 NEW StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 $49.11 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCLC2
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:2 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

FCC

Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.