Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 7m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber Cable

StarTech.com 7m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber Cable

StarTech.com 7m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber Cable (StarTech.com: FIBLCLC7)
VPN: FIBLCLC7
Vendor: StarTech.com
Price: $19.56 - $36.99 CAD from 4 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM 7M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC [FIBLCLC7]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$19.56 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 22.97ft - Orange (FIBLCLC7)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$20.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 22.97ft - Orange   $21.27 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBLCLC7   $36.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCLC7
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:7 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

FCC

Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.