Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 1m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC

StarTech.com 1m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male - SC Male - 3.28ft - Orange   $14.12 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBLCSC1   $23.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $19.99 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $21.99 CAD Shop Now
StarTech FIBLCSC1 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech FIBLCSC1 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $25.23 CAD Shop Now
Fober 50 feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable LC - SC - LC Male Fober 50 feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable LC - SC - LC Male $26.77 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1-Meter Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (50F StarTech.com 1-Meter Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (50F $27.94 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex F STARTECH 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex F $28.99 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (FIBLCS StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (FIBLCS $30.19 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM FIBLCSC1 1M DUPLEX FIBER LC/SC 62.5/125 STARTECH.COM FIBLCSC1 1M DUPLEX FIBER LC/SC 62.5/125 $30.52 CAD Shop Now
1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $31.55 CAD Shop Now
Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $32.03 CAD Shop Now
  1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $33.36 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC1 1m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable StarTech.com 50FIBLCSC1 1m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable $34.99 CAD Shop Now
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m StarTech.com $43.03 CAD Shop Now
New StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC New StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $43.10 CAD Shop Now
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m StarTech.com $47.32 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC TFIBLCSC1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC TFIBLCSC1 $47.32 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM FIBLCSC1 1M DUPLEX FIBER LC/SC 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE STARTECH.COM FIBLCSC1 1M DUPLEX FIBER LC/SC 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE $47.40 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCSC1
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:1 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

FCC

Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.