Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode LC-SC Fiber Cable

StarTech.com 10m 50/125 Multimode LC-SC Fiber Cable

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBLCSC10   $40.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Startech FIBLCSC10 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC Startech FIBLCSC10 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC $32.98 CAD Shop Now
Startech 10m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Lc-sc Startech 10m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Lc-sc $44.29 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Length:  33 ft

Connectivity
   Connector(s):  2 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connector(s) (Other Side):  2 x SC multi-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

á

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCSC10
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:10m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:3.05 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

FCC

Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.
Popularity