Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech 9.84 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech 9.84 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM 3M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC [FIBLCSC3]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$14.96 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange (FIBLCSC3)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$15.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange   $16.26 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBLCSC3   $28.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - ... StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - ... $24.78 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-Network cable-LC mu StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-Network cable-LC mu $32.19 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (FIBLCS StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (FIBLCS $37.74 CAD Shop Now
StarTech  Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $37.74 CAD Shop Now
3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC $38.90 CAD Shop Now
Brand NEW StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC Brand NEW StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $40.13 CAD Shop Now
Brand NEW StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/S Brand NEW StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/S $40.13 CAD Shop Now
New StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC New StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $42.88 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCSC3
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:118"
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.