Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech 9.84 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech 9.84 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange (FIBLCSC3)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$15.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Orange   $16.26 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBLCSC3   $28.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech  Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $22.88 CAD Shop Now
StarTech 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable LC-SC (3m) | Brand New | Free Delivery StarTech 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable LC-SC (3m) | Brand New | Free Delivery $25.12 CAD Shop Now
3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC $31.17 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-Network cable-LC mu StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC-Network cable-LC mu $31.24 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM 50FIBLCSC3 3M DUPLEX FIBER LC/SC 50/125 STARTECH.COM 50FIBLCSC3 3M DUPLEX FIBER LC/SC 50/125 $31.58 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM FIBLCSC3 3M FIBER OPTIC LC-SC 62.5/125 STARTECH.COM FIBLCSC3 3M FIBER OPTIC LC-SC 62.5/125 $31.58 CAD Shop Now
Startech.Com 3M Fiber Optic Lc-Sc 62.5/125 Fiblcsc3 Startech.Com 3M Fiber Optic Lc-Sc 62.5/125 Fiblcsc3 $32.83 CAD Shop Now
3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $33.22 CAD Shop Now
STEC-FIBLCSC3-3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC STEC-FIBLCSC3-3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $33.22 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (FIBLCS StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (FIBLCS $38.26 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC $47.97 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m $47.97 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCSC3
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:118"
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.