Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 5m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC

StarTech.com 5m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM 5M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC [FIBLCSC5]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$16.97 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 16.4ft - Orange (FIBLCSC5)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$17.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male - SC Male - 16.4ft - Orange   $18.46 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC... New StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC... New $25.17 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC ... StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC ... $25.23 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST ... StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST ... $26.04 CAD Shop Now
StarTech FIBLCSC5 StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC StarTech FIBLCSC5 StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC $26.58 CAD Shop Now
StarTech 50FIBLCSC5 StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC StarTech 50FIBLCSC5 StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC $28.10 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/S... New StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/S... New $29.04 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (FIBLCS StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (FIBLCS $34.93 CAD Shop Now
Brand NEW StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/S Brand NEW StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/S $42.85 CAD Shop Now
Brand NEW StarTech.com 5m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC 5m Orange fiber opti Brand NEW StarTech.com 5m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC 5m Orange fiber opti $44.20 CAD Shop Now
New StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 New StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 $45.71 CAD Shop Now
New StarTech.com 5m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC 5m Orange fiber optic cabl New StarTech.com 5m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC 5m Orange fiber optic cabl $45.71 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCSC5
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:16.40 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

FCC

Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.