Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech 3.28 ft. [1 m] Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST

StarTech 3.28 ft. [1 m] Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male Network - ST Male Network - 1m - Orange (FIBLCST1)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$13.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - LC Male Network - ST Male Network - 1m - Orange   $14.09 CAD Buy Now

Online
STARTECH 1M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - ST
Free Shipping on orders over $50 and under 200lbs 
$15.46 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBLCST1   $24.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - LC Male Ne StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - LC Male Ne $12.15 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - ... StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - ... $21.61 CAD Shop Now
StarTech FIBLCST1 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech FIBLCST1 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST $24.07 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (FIBLCST1) StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (FIBLCST1) $26.62 CAD Shop Now
StarTech 50FIBLCST1 Startech.Com 1M Fiber Optic Multimode 50Fiblcst1 NEW StarTech 50FIBLCST1 Startech.Com 1M Fiber Optic Multimode 50Fiblcst1 NEW $30.86 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Câble patch à fibre optique duplex 62,5/125 multimode 1 m LC - ST ( StarTech.com Câble patch à fibre optique duplex 62,5/125 multimode 1 m LC - ST ( $31.10 CAD Shop Now
Startech.Com 1M Duplex Mm Fiber Fiblcst1 Startech.Com 1M Duplex Mm Fiber Fiblcst1 $31.40 CAD Shop Now
STEC-50FIBLCST1-1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST STEC-50FIBLCST1-1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST $31.63 CAD Shop Now
STEC-FIBLCST1-1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST STEC-FIBLCST1-1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST $31.97 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Câble Réseau - Jarretière Fibre Optique Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 StarTech.com Câble Réseau - Jarretière Fibre Optique Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 $32.09 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (FIBLCST1) StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (FIBLCST1) $37.82 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fi StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fi $37.99 CAD Shop Now
  STARTECH.COM - 50FIBLCST1 $37.99 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - O StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - O $41.59 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandStarTech
ModelFIBLCST1
Spec
TypeFiber
Length3.28 ft. [1 m]
SpecificationsConnector A: 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 2 - ST Fiber MaleFiber Size: 62.5/125 Fiber Type: Multi Mode
Features
FeaturesAttenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.