Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 10m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST

StarTech.com 10m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 32.81ft - Orange (FIBLCST10)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$23.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -ST - LC Male - ST Male - 32.81ft - Orange   $24.49 CAD Buy Now

Online
STARTECH 10M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - ST
Free Shipping on orders over $50 and under 200lbs 
$26.88 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBLCST10   $41.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -ST - LC Male - StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -ST - LC Male - $21.12 CAD Shop Now
StarTech 50FIBLCST10 StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable StarTech 50FIBLCST10 StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable $31.51 CAD Shop Now
StarTech FIBLCST10 StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable StarTech FIBLCST10 StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable $31.57 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM 50FIBLCST10 10M FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE STARTECH.COM 50FIBLCST10 10M FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE $38.19 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM FIBLCST10 10M DUPLEX FIBER LC/ST 62.5/125 STARTECH.COM FIBLCST10 10M DUPLEX FIBER LC/ST 62.5/125 $38.22 CAD Shop Now
Startech.Com 10M Fiber Optic Multimode 50Fiblcst10 Startech.Com 10M Fiber Optic Multimode 50Fiblcst10 $39.45 CAD Shop Now
Startech.Com 10M Duplex Fiber Lc/St 62.5/125 Fiblcst10 Startech.Com 10M Duplex Fiber Lc/St 62.5/125 Fiblcst10 $39.48 CAD Shop Now
StarTech 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC StarTech 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC $40.89 CAD Shop Now
STEC-50FIBLCST10-10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST STEC-50FIBLCST10-10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST $41.04 CAD Shop Now
STEC-FIBLCST10-10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -ST STEC-FIBLCST10-10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -ST $41.13 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron F StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron F $47.01 CAD Shop Now
  STARTECH.COM - 50FIBLCST10 $47.01 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM - FIBLCST10 STARTECH.COM - FIBLCST10 $47.02 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -ST (FIBLCST10) StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -ST (FIBLCST10) $47.02 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST $60.83 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCST10
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:10 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x ST Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Certifications & Standards:

FCC

Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.