Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com patch cable - 3 m

StarTech.com patch cable - 3 m

StarTech.com patch cable - 3 m (StarTech.com: FIBLCST3)
VPN: FIBLCST3
Vendor: StarTech.com
Price: $13.05 - $28.99 CAD from 5 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  
 
British Columbia
3M LC-ST FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE (FIBLCST3)   $13.05 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM 3M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-ST [FIBLCST3]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$15.12 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Orange (FIBLCST3)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$15.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST - LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Orange   $16.26 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBLCST3   $28.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:StarTech.com
Manufacturer Part Number:FIBLCST3
Manufacturer Website Address:www.startech.com
Brand Name:StarTech.com
Product Name:3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:118"
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x ST Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

    Applications and Solutions:

  • Used by long distance networks with mission critical data
  • Telecommunication/Data communication
  • Broadband systems

  • Certifications & Standards:

    FCC

    Warranty
    Standard Warranty:Lifetime
    PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.