Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC

StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC - ST Male - SC Male - 3.28ft - Orange   $13.20 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST /SC - OM1 - ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable - ST Male - SC Male - 3.28ft - Orange (FIBSTSC1)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$14.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBSTSC1   $23.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
1M/3FT Miltimode Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC 1M/3FT Miltimode Fiber Optic Cable ST-SC $7.79 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC ... StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC ... $21.95 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com  Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC - 1m (FIB StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC - 1m (FIB $25.08 CAD Shop Now
StarTech - FIBSTSC1 1M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SCn StarTech - FIBSTSC1 1M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SCn $27.70 CAD Shop Now
StarTech FIBSTSC1 1m Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC StarTech FIBSTSC1 1m Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC $27.70 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM FIBSTSC1 1M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SC STARTECH.COM FIBSTSC1 1M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SC $28.48 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.