Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 2M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC

StarTech.com 2M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST /SC - OM1 - ST to SC Fiber Patch Cable - SC Male - ST Male - 6.56ft - Orange (FIBSTSC2)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$14.99 CAD Buy Now

Online
STARTECH 2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ST - SC
Free Shipping on orders over $50 and under 200lbs 
$15.80 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com FIBSTSC2   $26.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW Startech.com 2m Duplex Fiber St/sc 62.5/125 Fibstsc2 NEW Startech.com 2m Duplex Fiber St/sc 62.5/125 Fibstsc2 $22.49 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM FIBSTSC2 2M DUPLEX FIBER ST/SC 62.5/125 STARTECH.COM FIBSTSC2 2M DUPLEX FIBER ST/SC 62.5/125 $29.32 CAD Shop Now
STEC-FIBSTSC2-2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC STEC-FIBSTSC2-2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC $30.83 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Câble / Jarretière fibre optique duplex multimode 62.5/125 OM1 de 2 StarTech.com Câble / Jarretière fibre optique duplex multimode 62.5/125 OM1 de 2 $31.58 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC (FIBSTS StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC (FIBSTS $34.14 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com network cable - 6.6 ft (FIBSTSC2) - StarTech.com network cable - 6.6 ft (FIBSTSC2) - $37.82 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - O StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - O $41.57 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.