Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Transition Networks 1 m/3 ft 10-Gigabit Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC to SC (50/125µm Duplex) Purple

Transition Networks 1 m/3 ft 10-Gigabit Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC to SC (50/125µm Duplex) Purple

Transition Networks 1 m/3 ft 10-Gigabit Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC to SC (50/125µm Duplex) Purple (Transition Networks: FPC-MD5G-LCSC-01M)
VPN: FPC-MD5G-LCSC-01M
Vendor: Transition Networks
Price: $0.00 - $0.00 CAD from 0 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.