Location: Home > Computers > Other Computers > Transceivers > CISCO 100LX SFP XCVR MOD FOR FE PORT

CISCO 100LX SFP XCVR MOD FOR FE PORT

  Store Product Price  
 
Quebec
Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP - 1 x 100Base-LX10100 Mbit/s   $338.00 CAD Buy Now

online
Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP - 1 x 100Base-LX10100 Mbit/s (GLC-FE-100LX=)   $346.88 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cisco Systems, Inc GLC-FE-100LX=   $382.50 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver $13.99 CAD Shop Now
GLC-FE-100LX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver $19.08 CAD Shop Now
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver $19.08 CAD Shop Now
NEW GLC-FE-100LX 100% Cisco Compatible 3 Year Warranty 100BASE-LX SFP 10KM NEW GLC-FE-100LX 100% Cisco Compatible 3 Year Warranty 100BASE-LX SFP 10KM $44.47 CAD Shop Now
GLC-FE-100LX - 100BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, 10km over SMF (Compatible with Cisco) GLC-FE-100LX - 100BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, 10km over SMF (Compatible with Cisco) $44.53 CAD Shop Now
*NEW* Cisco GLC-FE-100LX 10-2080-01 Transceiver Module *NEW* Cisco GLC-FE-100LX 10-2080-01 Transceiver Module $49.62 CAD Shop Now
Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX SFP Module Single mode LC Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX SFP Module Single mode LC $60.00 CAD Shop Now
SFP Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD $62.34 CAD Shop Now
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD - 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Cisco) GLC-FE-100LX-RGD - 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Cisco) $66.16 CAD Shop Now
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver $66.48 CAD Shop Now
Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX SFP for FE Port, GLC-FE-100LX, Lifetime Warranty Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX SFP for FE Port, GLC-FE-100LX, Lifetime Warranty $75.00 CAD Shop Now
  ADD CISCO SFP 10KM LX GLC-FE-100LX $98.10 CAD Shop Now
New Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Genuine 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports New Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Genuine 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports $102.35 CAD Shop Now
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX 10-2080-01 SFP SFP LX 1310nm SMF. Cisco GLC-FE-100LX 10-2080-01 SFP SFP LX 1310nm SMF. $113.23 CAD Shop Now
Genuine Cisco GLC-FE-100LX 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver Genuine Cisco GLC-FE-100LX 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver $125.95 CAD Shop Now
Original Genuine CISCO GLC-FE-100LX . NOB In Stock. Original Genuine CISCO GLC-FE-100LX . NOB In Stock. $127.23 CAD Shop Now
Genuine Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Genuine Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD $159.03 CAD Shop Now
GLC-FE-100LX Cisco 100Base-LX Fast EN 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100LX Cisco 100Base-LX Fast EN 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module $279.90 CAD Shop Now
NEW Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module NEW Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module $286.26 CAD Shop Now
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Cisco 100Mbps 100BaseLX Single mode Fibre 1310nm Transceiver GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Cisco 100Mbps 100BaseLX Single mode Fibre 1310nm Transceiver $394.40 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.