Location: Home > Computers > Other Computers > Transceivers > CISCO 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP

CISCO 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP

  Store Product Price  

online
Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH (GLC-LX-SM-RGD=)   $894.78 CAD Buy Now

Online
Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH (GLC-LX-SM-RGD=)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$899.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH   $915.00 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)   $923.06 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cisco Systems, Inc GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   $1,070.58 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver $11.44 CAD Shop Now
 GLC-LX-SM-RGD - 1000Base-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Cisco) GLC-LX-SM-RGD - 1000Base-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Cisco) $20.14 CAD Shop Now
6COM SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm LC 10km Compatible With Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 6COM SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm LC 10km Compatible With Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD $22.75 CAD Shop Now
NEW FIT FOR GLC-LX-SM-RGD TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US SHIPPING) NEW FIT FOR GLC-LX-SM-RGD TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US SHIPPING) $34.30 CAD Shop Now
NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP TRANSCEIVER 1000base-LX/LH SFP MINI GBIC NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP TRANSCEIVER 1000base-LX/LH SFP MINI GBIC $37.01 CAD Shop Now
NEW GLC-LX-SM-RGD 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE 3 Year Warranty 1000BASE-LX SFP RGD NEW GLC-LX-SM-RGD 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE 3 Year Warranty 1000BASE-LX SFP RGD $60.93 CAD Shop Now
GLC-LX-SM-RGD - 1000Base-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Cisco) GLC-LX-SM-RGD - 1000Base-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Cisco) $62.27 CAD Shop Now
GLC-LX-SM-RGD -LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Cisco Compatible (3 Year Warranty) GLC-LX-SM-RGD -LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Cisco Compatible (3 Year Warranty) $66.08 CAD Shop Now
AddOn GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO AddOn Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Ba AddOn GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO AddOn Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Ba $85.75 CAD Shop Now
Cisco Genuine GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE SFP for Metro switches Cisco Genuine GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE SFP for Metro switches $125.80 CAD Shop Now
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 10-2293-01 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Wavelength Rugged Transceiver Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 10-2293-01 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Wavelength Rugged Transceiver $163.93 CAD Shop Now
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX/LH 1300nm WDUIAADBAA SMF MMF AK Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX/LH 1300nm WDUIAADBAA SMF MMF AK $222.39 CAD Shop Now
Genuine Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Genuine Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD $222.39 CAD Shop Now
GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fibre 1310nm SFP Transceiver GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fibre 1310nm SFP Transceiver $235.10 CAD Shop Now
Used Cisco Systems GLC-LX-SM Used Cisco Systems GLC-LX-SM $317.70 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 5 GLC-LX-SM-RGD - Cisco 100% Compatible Lot of 5 GLC-LX-SM-RGD - Cisco 100% Compatible $379.97 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 5 GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SFP transceiver 10km Lot of 5 GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SFP transceiver 10km $381.23 CAD Shop Now
CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE SFP TRANSCEIVER 10-2293-02 01 Used “Lot of 5” CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE SFP TRANSCEIVER 10-2293-02 01 Used “Lot of 5” $482.89 CAD Shop Now
NEW CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Single Mode SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP NEW CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Single Mode SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP $762.48 CAD Shop Now
QTY 7 * CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE SFP TRANSCEIVER 10-2293-02 GENUINE CISCO! QTY 7 * CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE SFP TRANSCEIVER 10-2293-02 GENUINE CISCO! $2,058.68 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.