Location: Home > Computers > Other Computers > Transceivers > CISCO 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP

CISCO 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP

  Store Product Price  

online
Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH (GLC-LX-SM-RGD=)   $894.78 CAD Buy Now

Online
Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH (GLC-LX-SM-RGD=)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$899.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH   $920.00 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)   $923.06 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cisco Systems, Inc GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   $1,070.58 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver $11.78 CAD Shop Now
For Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD, 1000BASE-SX Rugged SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temp For Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD, 1000BASE-SX Rugged SFP Transceiver, Industrial Temp $12.95 CAD Shop Now
 GLC-LX-SM-RGD - 1000Base-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Cisco) [M_M_S] GLC-LX-SM-RGD - 1000Base-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Cisco) [M_M_S] $20.73 CAD Shop Now
New Cisco Compatible GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1.25G10KM DDM/DOM SFP Transceiver module New Cisco Compatible GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1.25G10KM DDM/DOM SFP Transceiver module $22.23 CAD Shop Now
Cisco Compatible GLC-LX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver Cisco Compatible GLC-LX-SM-RGD - 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver $41.81 CAD Shop Now
New Sealed Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Module New Sealed Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Module $45.67 CAD Shop Now
2 x Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Fibre SFP Module 2 x Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Fibre SFP Module $57.47 CAD Shop Now
NEW GLC-LX-SM-RGD 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE 3 Year Warranty 1000BASE-LX SFP RGD NEW GLC-LX-SM-RGD 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE 3 Year Warranty 1000BASE-LX SFP RGD $62.74 CAD Shop Now
NEW CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD  GLC MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC MINI GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE $64.12 CAD Shop Now
GLC-LX-SM-RGD - 1000Base-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Cisco) GLC-LX-SM-RGD - 1000Base-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Cisco) $64.12 CAD Shop Now
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Base SFP Transceiver Module 10-2293-01 Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Base SFP Transceiver Module 10-2293-01 $65.41 CAD Shop Now
NEW CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD  TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD TRANSCEIVER MODULE $65.42 CAD Shop Now
GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fibre 1310nm SFP Transceiver GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fibre 1310nm SFP Transceiver $83.74 CAD Shop Now
Cisco Genuine GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE SFP for Metro switches Cisco Genuine GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE SFP for Metro switches $103.35 CAD Shop Now
C2G GLC-LX-SM-RGD-LEG LEGRAND CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP MINI-GB... C2G GLC-LX-SM-RGD-LEG LEGRAND CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP MINI-GB... $107.98 CAD Shop Now
Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF Rugged, GLC-LX-SM-RGD, Lifetime Warranty Cisco Original 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP SMF Rugged, GLC-LX-SM-RGD, Lifetime Warranty $143.93 CAD Shop Now
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 10-2293-01 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Wavelength Rugged Transceiver Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 10-2293-01 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Wavelength Rugged Transceiver $168.80 CAD Shop Now
Genuine Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Genuine Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD $189.73 CAD Shop Now
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX/LH 1300nm WDUIAADBAA SMF MMF AK Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX/LH 1300nm WDUIAADBAA SMF MMF AK $228.99 CAD Shop Now
NEW CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Single Mode SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP NEW CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Single Mode SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP $785.10 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.