Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Hubs > PRCRV 100-BX-D SFP-LC TRANSCEIVER

PRCRV 100-BX-D SFP-LC TRANSCEIVER

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
New Factory Sealed J9099B HP PROCURVE 100-BX-U SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE J9099-6110 New Factory Sealed J9099B HP PROCURVE 100-BX-U SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE J9099-6110 $24.12 CAD Shop Now
HP J9099B PROCURVE 100-BX-D SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE *New Sealed* HP J9099B PROCURVE 100-BX-D SFP SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE *New Sealed* $25.47 CAD Shop Now
ORIGINAL HP 100-BX-D J9099B ProCurve LC SFP 100Base-BX10 Fiber Downstream OEM ORIGINAL HP 100-BX-D J9099B ProCurve LC SFP 100Base-BX10 Fiber Downstream OEM $25.52 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 2 HP 100-BX-D J9099B ProCurve LC SFP 100Base-BX10 Fiber Downstream OEM Lot of 2 HP 100-BX-D J9099B ProCurve LC SFP 100Base-BX10 Fiber Downstream OEM $31.85 CAD Shop Now
HP X112 SFP 100-BX-D SFP-LC Transceiver J9099B NEW FACTORY SEALED! HP X112 SFP 100-BX-D SFP-LC Transceiver J9099B NEW FACTORY SEALED! $38.28 CAD Shop Now
New Genuine HP J9099B X112 100M SFP LC 100-BX-D Transceiver Lifetime Warranty New Genuine HP J9099B X112 100M SFP LC 100-BX-D Transceiver Lifetime Warranty $49.78 CAD Shop Now
J9099B  - HP Compatible 100Base-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver J9099B - HP Compatible 100Base-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver $51.05 CAD Shop Now
J9099B - 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver (Compatible with HP) J9099B - 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver (Compatible with HP) $70.20 CAD Shop Now
HPE J9099B Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km HPE J9099B Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km $90.95 CAD Shop Now
HP Compatible, 1.25Gbps, TX-1550nm / RX-1310nm, 10km range, BiDi SFP Transceiver HP Compatible, 1.25Gbps, TX-1550nm / RX-1310nm, 10km range, BiDi SFP Transceiver $154.12 CAD Shop Now
Lot de 10 transceivers compatibles HP J9099B Lot de 10 transceivers compatibles HP J9099B $172.55 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandHP
Type
TypeSFP
Spec
Specifications1 x 100Base-BX10
Features
Features1 x LC 100Base-BX10

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.