Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Hubs > PRCRV 100-BX-D SFP-LC TRANSCEIVER

PRCRV 100-BX-D SFP-LC TRANSCEIVER

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
New Genuine HP J9099B X112 100M SFP LC 100-BX-D  1550/1310 nm 10KM Transceiver New Genuine HP J9099B X112 100M SFP LC 100-BX-D 1550/1310 nm 10KM Transceiver $19.82 CAD Shop Now
New Sealed J9099B J9099-61101 HP PROCURVE 100-BX-U SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE New Sealed J9099B J9099-61101 HP PROCURVE 100-BX-U SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE $21.01 CAD Shop Now
HP J9099B PROCURVE 100-BX-D SFP TRANSCEIVER New - J9099-61101 HP J9099B PROCURVE 100-BX-D SFP TRANSCEIVER New - J9099-61101 $21.08 CAD Shop Now
GENUINE HP 100-BX-D J9099B ProCurve LC SFP 100Base-BX10 Fiber Downstream OEM GENUINE HP 100-BX-D J9099B ProCurve LC SFP 100Base-BX10 Fiber Downstream OEM $26.42 CAD Shop Now
HPE Compatible J9100B/J9099B 100M 1310/1550nm BiDi 10km Transceiver HPE Compatible J9100B/J9099B 100M 1310/1550nm BiDi 10km Transceiver $34.36 CAD Shop Now
J9100B/J9099B HP Compatible 100M SFP 1310/1550nm BiDi 10km Transceiver J9100B/J9099B HP Compatible 100M SFP 1310/1550nm BiDi 10km Transceiver $37.00 CAD Shop Now
HPE J9099B Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550/1310nm-RX 10km - 644171 HPE J9099B Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550/1310nm-RX 10km - 644171 $94.16 CAD Shop Now
J9099B I Genuine Brand New Sealed HP ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP Transceiver J9099B I Genuine Brand New Sealed HP ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP Transceiver $130.83 CAD Shop Now
HP Compatible, 1.25Gbps, TX-1550nm / RX-1310nm, 10km range, BiDi SFP Transceiver HP Compatible, 1.25Gbps, TX-1550nm / RX-1310nm, 10km range, BiDi SFP Transceiver $143.65 CAD Shop Now
Lot de 10 transceivers compatibles HP J9099B Lot de 10 transceivers compatibles HP J9099B $167.50 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandHP
Type
TypeSFP
Spec
Specifications1 x 100Base-BX10
Features
Features1 x LC 100Base-BX10

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.