Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Hubs > PRCRV 100-BX-U SFP-LC TRANSCEIVER

PRCRV 100-BX-U SFP-LC TRANSCEIVER

PRCRV 100-BX-U SFP-LC TRANSCEIVER (Hewlett-Packard: J9100B)
VPN: J9100B
Vendor: Hewlett-Packard
Price: $499.99 - $499.99 CAD from 1 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
HP-IMSourcing ProCurve 100-BX-U SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 100Base-BX10 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX10 - 100 Mbit/s (J9100B)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$499.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandHP
Type
TypeSFP
Spec
Specifications1 x 100Base-BX10
Features
Features1 x LC 100Base-BX10

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.