Location: Home > Computers > Other Computers > Transceivers > LINKSYS 100 BASE-LX MINI GBIC SFP

LINKSYS 100 BASE-LX MINI GBIC SFP

  Store Product Price  
 
Canada wide
100 BASE-LX MINI GBIC SFP XCVR   $149.72 CAD Buy Now

Online
AXIOM 100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR LINKSYS # MFELX1,LIFE TIME WARRANTY
FREE Shipping on Orders Over $25 
$251.76 CAD Buy Now
Click Here Show Out of Date Items

Online
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100 Base LX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver HEC0G4EBJ-0409
45-Day Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
$118.21 CAD Buy Now

USA
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
The Professional's Source 
$139.28 CAD Buy Now
 
British Columbia
(Out of Date Item) 100 BASE-LX MINI GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER (MFELX1)   $147.05 CAD Buy Now

Online
(Out of Date Item) Cisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm   $151.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - 1 x 100Base-LX - SFP   $152.30 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - 1 x 100Base-LX - SFP   $155.00 CAD Buy Now
 
British Columbia
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX MiniGBIC SFP Transceiver (MFELX1)   $155.69 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Cisco 100base-lx Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver (mfelx1)   $161.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Online
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX MiniGBIC SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping on orders over $50 and under 200lbs 
$161.17 CAD Buy Now

Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Online shopping made easy! 
$163.99 CAD Buy Now
 
online
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver   $165.56 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Linksys MFELX1 MiniGBIC SFP Transceiver - 100 BaseLX
The Best Computer And Electronics Deals Anywhere! 
$182.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver   $188.83 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Genuine Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Genuine Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver $33.00 USD Shop Now
Proline (MFELX1-CDW) SFP 1310 NM 10KM Compatible Module - 800102149 Proline (MFELX1-CDW) SFP 1310 NM 10KM Compatible Module - 800102149 $44.09 USD Shop Now
MFELX1 - Linksys compatible 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MFELX1 - Linksys compatible 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $49.00 USD Shop Now
Proline MFELX1-CDW SFP 1310 NM 10KM Compatible Module (Brand New / No Box) Proline MFELX1-CDW SFP 1310 NM 10KM Compatible Module (Brand New / No Box) $49.99 USD Shop Now
MFELX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver MFELX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver $65.95 USD Shop Now
MFELX1 - Linksys Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver MFELX1 - Linksys Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver $79.45 USD Shop Now
MFELX1 - 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (Linksys Compatible) MFELX1 - 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (Linksys Compatible) $79.95 USD Shop Now
Axiom MFELX1 SFP Transceiver Axiom MFELX1 SFP Transceiver $110.99 USD Shop Now
NEW Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver NEW Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver $131.99 USD Shop Now
Axiom Mfelx1 Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 100base-lx Axiom Mfelx1 Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 100base-lx $135.50 USD Shop Now
NEW Cisco MFELX1 Small Business MFELX1 1YearWarranty 2+Available NEW Cisco MFELX1 Small Business MFELX1 1YearWarranty 2+Available $150.00 USD Shop Now
Cisco Mfelx1 100 Base-lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 100base-lx - Sfp - Cisco Mfelx1 100 Base-lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 100base-lx - Sfp - $150.71 USD Shop Now
CISCO MFELX1 SMALL BUSINESS 100LX MINI GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER CISCO MFELX1 SMALL BUSINESS 100LX MINI GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER $151.33 USD Shop Now
Cisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC sin MFELX1 Cisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC sin MFELX1 $152.99 USD Shop Now
Cisco MFELX1 100 Base LX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver 1x100Base LX MFELX1 Cisco MFELX1 100 Base LX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver 1x100Base LX MFELX1 $170.32 USD Shop Now
CISCO MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver CISCO MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver $176.00 USD Shop Now
CISCO SMALL BUSINESS 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver  - Part Number MFELX1 CISCO SMALL BUSINESS 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - Part Number MFELX1 $183.42 USD Shop Now
Linksys 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver 1 x 100Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Linksys 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver 1 x 100Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) $188.97 USD Shop Now
Linksys MFELX1 SFP 100MBPS SM Fiber LX Linksys MFELX1 SFP 100MBPS SM Fiber LX $190.27 USD Shop Now
Cisco Mfelx1 100 Base-lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver - 1 X Cisco Mfelx1 100 Base-lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver - 1 X $190.48 USD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandLINKSYS
ModelMFELX1
Spec
Wavelength1310nm wavelength for single-mode fiber
Fiber Cable100Mbps Fiber Optic connectivity for Intermediate Reach Applications
PortsSFP MSA compliant with duplex LC connector
Transfer Rate10/100 Mbps
Feature
FeatureIntegrated spring latch for easy removal
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.