Location: Home > Computers > Other Computers > Transceivers > LINKSYS 100 BASE-LX MINI GBIC SFP

LINKSYS 100 BASE-LX MINI GBIC SFP

  Store Product Price  

Online
Cisco Small Business MFELX1 Transceiver
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$154.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
MFELX1 -  100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km(Compatible with Linksys ) MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km(Compatible with Linksys ) $24.98 CAD Shop Now
For Linksys, MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Qty:1 For Linksys, MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Qty:1 $32.76 CAD Shop Now
For Linksys, MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km For Linksys, MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $32.89 CAD Shop Now
MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Linksys / Cisco) MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Linksys / Cisco) $64.46 CAD Shop Now
Axion MFELX1-AX Axiom MFELX1 SFP Transceiver - 1 x 100Base-LX100 Mbit/s Axion MFELX1-AX Axiom MFELX1 SFP Transceiver - 1 x 100Base-LX100 Mbit/s $102.54 CAD Shop Now
Linksys Compatible, 100Mbps, 1310nm, 10km range, SFP Transceiver Module, with DD Linksys Compatible, 100Mbps, 1310nm, 10km range, SFP Transceiver Module, with DD $106.17 CAD Shop Now
NEW SEALED Cisco MFELX1 Small Business MFELX1 NEW SEALED Cisco MFELX1 Small Business MFELX1 $142.72 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandLINKSYS
ModelMFELX1
Spec
Wavelength1310nm wavelength for single-mode fiber
Fiber Cable100Mbps Fiber Optic connectivity for Intermediate Reach Applications
PortsSFP MSA compliant with duplex LC connector
Transfer Rate10/100 Mbps
Feature
FeatureIntegrated spring latch for easy removal
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.