Location: Home > Computers > Other Computers > Transceivers > LINKSYS 100 BASE-LX MINI GBIC SFP

LINKSYS 100 BASE-LX MINI GBIC SFP

  Store Product Price  

Online
Cisco Small Business MFELX1 Transceiver
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$154.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
MFELX1 -  100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km(Compatible with Linksys ) MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km(Compatible with Linksys ) $24.45 CAD Shop Now
For Linksys, MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km For Linksys, MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $32.19 CAD Shop Now
Linksys Compatible MFELX1 - 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Linksys Compatible MFELX1 - 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP $46.31 CAD Shop Now
MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Linksys / Cisco) MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Linksys / Cisco) $63.08 CAD Shop Now
Axion MFELX1-AX Axiom MFELX1 SFP Transceiver - 1 x 100Base-LX100 Mbit/s Axion MFELX1-AX Axiom MFELX1 SFP Transceiver - 1 x 100Base-LX100 Mbit/s $96.54 CAD Shop Now
NEW SEALED Cisco MFELX1 Small Business MFELX1 NEW SEALED Cisco MFELX1 Small Business MFELX1 $157.06 CAD Shop Now
Used Linksys MFELX1 | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warranty Used Linksys MFELX1 | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warranty $164.61 CAD Shop Now
Cisco Mfelx1 100 Base-lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 100base-lx - Sfp - Cisco Mfelx1 100 Base-lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 100base-lx - Sfp - $188.28 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandLINKSYS
ModelMFELX1
Spec
Wavelength1310nm wavelength for single-mode fiber
Fiber Cable100Mbps Fiber Optic connectivity for Intermediate Reach Applications
PortsSFP MSA compliant with duplex LC connector
Transfer Rate10/100 Mbps
Feature
FeatureIntegrated spring latch for easy removal
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.