Location: Home > Computers > Other Computers > Transceivers > LINKSYS 100 BASE-LX MINI GBIC SFP

LINKSYS 100 BASE-LX MINI GBIC SFP

  Store Product Price  

Ontario
Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Online shopping made easy! 
$150.99 CAD Buy Now

Online
AXIOM 100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR LINKSYS # MFELX1,LIFE TIME WARRANTY
FREE Shipping on Orders Over $25 
$251.76 CAD Buy Now
Click Here Show Out of Date Items

Online
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100 Base LX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver HEC0G4EBJ-2413
45-Day Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
$90.39 CAD Buy Now

USA
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
The Professional's Source 
$139.28 CAD Buy Now
 
British Columbia
(Out of Date Item) 100 BASE-LX MINI GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER (MFELX1)   $150.72 CAD Buy Now

Online
(Out of Date Item) Cisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm   $151.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Online
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - 1 x 100Base-LX - SFP
Proudly Canadian - We eat up the competition! 
$153.99 CAD Buy Now
 
British Columbia
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX MiniGBIC SFP Transceiver (MFELX1)   $155.69 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - 1 x 100Base-LX   $157.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Cisco 100base-lx Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver (mfelx1)   $161.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Online
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX MiniGBIC SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping on orders over $50 and under 200lbs 
$161.17 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - 1 x 100Base-LX - SFP   $161.98 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver   $171.10 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver   $182.96 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Linksys MFELX1 MiniGBIC SFP Transceiver - 100 BaseLX
The Best Computer And Electronics Deals Anywhere! 
$182.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
For Linksys, MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km For Linksys, MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $25.00 USD Shop Now
MFELX1 -  100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km(Linksys 100% Compatible) MFELX1 - 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km(Linksys 100% Compatible) $26.99 USD Shop Now
Proline (MFELX1-CDW) SFP 1310 NM 10KM Compatible Module - 800102149 Proline (MFELX1-CDW) SFP 1310 NM 10KM Compatible Module - 800102149 $32.39 USD Shop Now
MFELX1 - Linksys compatible 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MFELX1 - Linksys compatible 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km $49.00 USD Shop Now
Proline MFELX1-CDW SFP 1310 NM 10KM Compatible Module (Brand New / No Box) Proline MFELX1-CDW SFP 1310 NM 10KM Compatible Module (Brand New / No Box) $49.99 USD Shop Now
MFELX1 - 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (Linksys Compatible) MFELX1 - 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (Linksys Compatible) $59.95 USD Shop Now
MFELX1 - Linksys Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver MFELX1 - Linksys Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver $59.95 USD Shop Now
MFELX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver MFELX1 Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km SFP Transceiver $65.95 USD Shop Now
Axiom MFELX1 SFP Transceiver Axiom MFELX1 SFP Transceiver $111.99 USD Shop Now
Cisco MFELX1 SFP transceiver 100Base-LX LC single mode up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Cisco MFELX1 SFP transceiver 100Base-LX LC single mode up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm $140.97 USD Shop Now
Cisco Mfelx1 100 Base-lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 100base-lx - Sfp - Cisco Mfelx1 100 Base-lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 100base-lx - Sfp - $140.97 USD Shop Now
Cisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Bas MFELX1 Cisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Bas MFELX1 $143.99 USD Shop Now
CISCO - COBO A MFELX1 CISCO SMALL BUSINESS 2 SMALL BUSINESS 100LX MINI GBIC CISCO - COBO A MFELX1 CISCO SMALL BUSINESS 2 SMALL BUSINESS 100LX MINI GBIC $147.37 USD Shop Now
Cisco MFELX1 100 Base LX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver 1x100Base LX MFELX1 Cisco MFELX1 100 Base LX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver 1x100Base LX MFELX1 $161.29 USD Shop Now
NEW SEALED Cisco MFELX1 Small Business MFELX1 1YearWarranty 2+Available NEW SEALED Cisco MFELX1 Small Business MFELX1 1YearWarranty 2+Available $175.00 USD Shop Now
CISCO MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver CISCO MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver $175.00 USD Shop Now
New SEALED Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MFELX1 New SEALED Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver MFELX1 $179.99 USD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandLINKSYS
ModelMFELX1
Spec
Wavelength1310nm wavelength for single-mode fiber
Fiber Cable100Mbps Fiber Optic connectivity for Intermediate Reach Applications
PortsSFP MSA compliant with duplex LC connector
Transfer Rate10/100 Mbps
Feature
FeatureIntegrated spring latch for easy removal
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.