Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > 100MB 100BFX IEEE 802.3 MM 1310NM 2KM LC SFP

100MB 100BFX IEEE 802.3 MM 1310NM 2KM LC SFP

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
MGBIC-LC04 Extreme Networks Compatible 100BASE SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver MGBIC-LC04 Extreme Networks Compatible 100BASE SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver $14.54 CAD Shop Now
MGBIC-LC04 Extreme Networks Compatible 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km Transceiver MGBIC-LC04 Extreme Networks Compatible 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km Transceiver $19.82 CAD Shop Now
Axiom SFP Module for Entersays Axiom SFP Module for Entersays $49.99 CAD Shop Now
NEW MGBIC-LC04 Enterasys Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP NEW MGBIC-LC04 Enterasys Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP $50.15 CAD Shop Now
Axion MGBIC-LC04-AX Axiom SFP Module for Entersays - 1 x 100Base-LX10100 Mbit/s Axion MGBIC-LC04-AX Axiom SFP Module for Entersays - 1 x 100Base-LX10100 Mbit/s $56.50 CAD Shop Now
Lot de 10 transceivers compatibles Enterasys MGBIC-LC04 Lot de 10 transceivers compatibles Enterasys MGBIC-LC04 $218.47 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.