Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 10ft Duplex MMF Cable ST/SC 62.5/125 Fiber

Tripp Lite 10ft Duplex MMF Cable ST/SC 62.5/125 Fiber

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/ST), 3M (10-FT.) [N304-010]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$15.37 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST Male - SC Male - 3.05m   $16.67 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N304-010   $25.55 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite N304-010 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (SC/ST), 10ft Tripp Lite N304-010 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (SC/ST), 10ft $27.06 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pa N304-010 TRIPP LITE Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pa N304-010 $29.83 CAD Shop Now
TRIPPLITE TRIPP LITE N304-010 RQANS1 TRIPPLITE TRIPP LITE N304-010 RQANS1 $30.89 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N304-010 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST Tripp Lite N304-010 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST $42.67 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.