Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 3ft Duplex MMF Cable SC/SC 62.5/125 Fiber

Tripp Lite 3ft Duplex MMF Cable SC/SC 62.5/125 Fiber

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 3ft - Orange (N306-003)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$14.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N306-003   $28.45 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp-Lite N306-003 3FT|1M|3 Pies Duplex Multimode 62.5|125 Fiber Patch Cable Tripp-Lite N306-003 3FT|1M|3 Pies Duplex Multimode 62.5|125 Fiber Patch Cable $13.91 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 1M (3-ft.)(N306- Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 1M (3-ft.)(N306- $24.69 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE Fiber Optic Patch Cord,SC/SC,1m,Orange, N306-003 TRIPP LITE Fiber Optic Patch Cord,SC/SC,1m,Orange, N306-003 $36.44 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N306-003 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Tripp Lite N306-003 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC $37.74 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.