Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 3ft Duplex MMF Cable SC/SC 62.5/125 Fiber

Tripp Lite 3ft Duplex MMF Cable SC/SC 62.5/125 Fiber

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp-Lite N306-003 3FT|1M|3 Pies Duplex Multimode 62.5|125 Fiber Patch Cable Tripp-Lite N306-003 3FT|1M|3 Pies Duplex Multimode 62.5|125 Fiber Patch Cable $14.55 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable $29.59 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE Fiber Cord,Duplex,SC, SC,1m,Orange, N306-003 TRIPP LITE Fiber Cord,Duplex,SC, SC,1m,Orange, N306-003 $36.24 CAD Shop Now
Tripp-Lite 1M Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable- N306-003 Tripp-Lite 1M Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable- N306-003 $36.89 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 4 New Tripp-Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable 3ft N306-003 Lot of 4 New Tripp-Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable 3ft N306-003 $39.52 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.