Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 10ft Duplex MMF Cable SC/SC 62.5/125 Fiber

Tripp Lite 10ft Duplex MMF Cable SC/SC 62.5/125 Fiber

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N306-010   $25.55 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW Tripp Lite N306-010 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 10ft Duplex SC 62.5 125 NEW Tripp Lite N306-010 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 10ft Duplex SC 62.5 125 $23.35 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N306-010 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Tripp Lite N306-010 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC $39.38 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE Fiber Optic Patch Cord,SC/SC,3m,Multi, N306-010 TRIPP LITE Fiber Optic Patch Cord,SC/SC,3m,Multi, N306-010 $41.88 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.