Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 46M DPLX MM 62.5/125 FPC SC/SC

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 46M DPLX MM 62.5/125 FPC SC/SC

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE  46M DPLX MM 62.5/125 FPC SC/SC (Tripp Lite: N306-46M)
VPN: N306-46M
Vendor: Tripp Lite
Price: $61.99 - $66.00 CAD from 2 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 46M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 150' 150ft 46 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 150.92ft - Orange (N306-46M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$61.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 46m - Orange   $66.00 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.