Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 3M MMF Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 62.5/125

Tripp Lite 3M MMF Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC 62.5/125

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N316-03M   $29.84 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite N316-03M 3M Duplex LC/SC Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable 10 ft Tripp Lite N316-03M 3M Duplex LC/SC Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable 10 ft $9.42 CAD Shop Now
NEW Tripp Lite N316-03M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 3M LC SC 62.5 125 NEW Tripp Lite N316-03M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 3M LC SC 62.5 125 $24.37 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N316-03M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/SC), 10ft Tripp Lite N316-03M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/SC), 10ft $27.58 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/S Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/S $29.84 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N316-03M Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 3M TRIPP LITE N316-03M Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 3M $30.81 CAD Shop Now
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC/SC,3m,Orange TRIPP LITE N316-03M Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC/SC,3m,Orange TRIPP LITE N316-03M $30.81 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N316-03M 3M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/SC TRIPP LITE N316-03M 3M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/SC $33.37 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC, 3M 10-ft. N316-03M Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC, 3M 10-ft. N316-03M $41.95 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 3M (10-ft.)(N... Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 3M (10-ft.)(N... $42.46 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE Fiber Cord,Duplex,LC, SC,3m,Orange, N316-03M TRIPP LITE Fiber Cord,Duplex,LC, SC,3m,Orange, N316-03M $46.76 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N316-03M 3M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/SC 62.5/125 FIBER TRIPP LITE N316-03M 3M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/SC 62.5/125 FIBER $49.06 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Patch Cable Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N316-03M Duplex MMF Patch Cable

The Tripp Lite N316-03M Duplex MMF Patch Cable is a dependable cable with quality components. When you choose this genuine Tripp Lite cable, you get superior performance plus peace of mind! Its superior quality assures you of error free signal transfer and peak performance throughout your local area network application. On the ends, this 10-foot fiber optic cable has LC male to SC male connectors. The connectors' edges are beveled and color coded for easy and secure connection throughout your network. It is FDDI and OFNR rated and its attenuation loss surpasses industry standards. Grab the Tripp Lite N316-03M Duplex MMF Patch Cable today.

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:N316-03M
Manufacturer Website Address:www.tripplite.com
Brand Name:Tripp Lite
Product Name:Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Cable Length:3 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
Jacket:PVC
Miscellaneous
Package Contents:
  • Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • 3M Duplex MMF Cable LC/SC 62.5/125 Fiber
  • Additional Information:
  • Fiber made from glass (not a polymer)
  • Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive
  • Certifications & Standards:
  • FDDI
  • Warranty
    Standard Warranty:Lifetime Limited
    PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.