Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE  DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER (Tripp Lite: N318-02M)
VPN: N318-02M
Vendor: Tripp Lite
Price: $15.99 - $31.02 CAD from 2 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 6.56ft (N318-02M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$15.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N318-02M   $31.02 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandTRIPP LITE
ModelN318-02M
Spec
TypeFiber
Length6.5 ft.
ColorOrange
Connectors4
SpecificationsCONNECTORSConnector A: LCConnector B: ST
Features
FeaturesManufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber Ideal for LAN applications Glass fiber composition
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.