Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 3M Duplex MMF Cable LC/ST 62.5/125 Fiber

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex MMF Cable LC/ST 62.5/125 Fiber

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Orange (N318-03M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$21.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N318-03M   $25.55 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite N318-03M 9.8 ft. 3M Duplex MMF Cable LC/ST 62.5/125 Fiber Tripp Lite N318-03M 9.8 ft. 3M Duplex MMF Cable LC/ST 62.5/125 Fiber $15.99 CAD Shop Now
NEW Tripp Lite N318-03M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 3M Duplex LC ST 62.5 125 NEW Tripp Lite N318-03M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 3M Duplex LC ST 62.5 125 $23.81 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Mmf Cable N318-03M Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Mmf Cable N318-03M $29.08 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cb N318-03M TRIPP LITE Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cb N318-03M $34.08 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N318-03M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Tripp Lite N318-03M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST $34.93 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC/ST,3m,Multi, N318-03M TRIPP LITE Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC/ST,3m,Multi, N318-03M $51.84 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N318-02M N318-01M N318-03M Fiber Patch Cable New Lot of 9 Tripp Lite N318-02M N318-01M N318-03M Fiber Patch Cable New Lot of 9 $132.41 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandTRIPP LITE
ModelN318-03M
Spec
TypeFiber
Length9.8 ft.
ColorOrange
Connectors4
Features
FeaturesManufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber Ideal for LAN applications Glass fiber composition
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.