Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE 20M DPLX MM 62.5/125 FPC LC/ST

TRIPP LITE 20M DPLX MM 62.5/125 FPC LC/ST

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - LC Male - 20m - Orange   $44.87 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N318-20M   $60.12 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite N318-20M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 20M Tripp Lite N318-20M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 20M $14.03 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N318-20M 20M DUPLEX FIBER MMF LC/ST TRIPP LITE N318-20M 20M DUPLEX FIBER MMF LC/ST $44.32 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N318-20M 65 Feet Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable... Tripp Lite N318-20M 65 Feet Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable... $50.24 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N318-20M 20M DUPLEX FIBER MMF LC/ST TRIPP LITE N318-20M 20M DUPLEX FIBER MMF LC/ST $56.25 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST, 20M 65-ft.N318-20M Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST, 20M 65-ft.N318-20M $67.50 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.