Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 30M DPLX MM 62.5/125 FPC LC/ST

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 30M DPLX MM 62.5/125 FPC LC/ST

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - LC Male - 30m - Orange   $46.37 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N318-30M   $66.02 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
New Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 98ft New Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 98ft $50.37 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST, 30M Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST, 30M $77.69 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N318-30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Tripp Lite N318-30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST $88.20 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N318-30M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Furnish a quick and reliable LAN connection for distant network devices with the Tripp Lite N318-30M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. With LC and ST connectors, it utilizes a 98ft multi-mode fiber to deliver high-bandwidth for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks. The cable has a PVC jacket to keep it safe and secure. The duplex cable can employ simultaneously two-way communication and helps you to receive faster and more efficient networking. For optimum connection, order the Tripp Lite N318-30M Duplex MMF Patch Cable today!

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.