Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 2M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic ST/ST Patch Cable

Tripp Lite 2M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic ST/ST Patch Cable

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - ST - ST - 6.56ft (N352-02M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$23.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
TRIPP LITE N352-02M 2M DUPLEX SMF CABLE TRIPP LITE N352-02M 2M DUPLEX SMF CABLE $27.67 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 M Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 M $29.10 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N352-02M 6 -Feet Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable... Tripp Lite N352-02M 6 -Feet Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable... $30.45 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N352-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (ST Tripp Lite N352-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (ST $32.57 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N352-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST Tripp Lite N352-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST $62.15 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.