Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 1-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC

Tripp Lite 1-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
TRIPP LITE N356-01M 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE - Free ship TRIPP LITE N356-01M 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE - Free ship $28.10 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N356-01M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Tripp Lite N356-01M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC $30.19 CAD Shop Now
1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE 1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE $49.67 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandTRIPP LITE
ModelN356-01M
Spec
TypeFiber
Length3.2 ft.
ColorYellow
Connectors4
Features
FeaturesManufactured from 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Connectors: 2 SC connectors on each end Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze Fiber made from glass (not a polymer) Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive Fiber optic distributed data interface (FDDI) rated
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.