Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 1-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC

Tripp Lite 1-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC

Tripp Lite 1-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC (Tripp Lite: N356-01M)
VPN: N356-01M
Vendor: Tripp Lite
Price: $22.98 - $92.00 CAD from 5 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  
 
Canada wide
1-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC   $22.98 CAD Buy Now

Ontario
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (N356-01M)
Online shopping made easy! 
$23.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable   $28.91 CAD Buy Now

Online
1m 8 3 125 FO Patch CableSC SC HEC0MBLTF-2414
45-Day Satisfaction Guaranteed! 
$79.29 CAD Buy Now

Online
Tripp Lite N356-01M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC - 1M (3ft)
FREE Shipping on Orders Over $25 
$92.00 CAD Buy Now
Click Here Show Out of Date Items
 
online
(Out of Date Item) Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable   $22.59 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
(Out of Date Item) Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC - SC - 1m   $24.58 CAD Buy Now
 
British Columbia
(Out of Date Item) 1M DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER SC/SC 8.3/125 PATCH CABLE (N356-01M)   $24.84 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
(Out of Date Item) Tripplite 1-meter Sc-sc 8.3/125 Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (n356-01m)   $29.00 CAD Buy Now

Online
(Out of Date Item) Tripp Lite 1-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC   $37.99 CAD Buy Now

Ontario
(Out of Date Item) TRIPP LITE N356-01M SINGLEMODE FIBEROPTICS 1M 8.3/
The Best Computer And Electronics Deals Anywhere! 
$52.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandTRIPP LITE
ModelN356-01M
Spec
TypeFiber
Length3.2 ft.
ColorYellow
Connectors4
Features
FeaturesManufactured from 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Connectors: 2 SC connectors on each end Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze Fiber made from glass (not a polymer) Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive Fiber optic distributed data interface (FDDI) rated
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.