Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 2-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC

Tripp Lite 2-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N356-02M   $40.45 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW Tripp Lite N356-02M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 2M Duplex SC 8.3 125 NEW Tripp Lite N356-02M Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 2M Duplex SC 8.3 125 $25.57 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N356-02M Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (SC Tripp Lite N356-02M Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (SC $29.66 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N356-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Tripp Lite N356-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC $32.82 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 2M (6-ft.)(N356- Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 2M (6-ft.)(N356- $33.37 CAD Shop Now
  TRIPP LITE - N356-02M $33.37 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 2 m (N356-02M) Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 2 m (N356-02M) $43.51 CAD Shop Now
(2 metres) - Tripp Lite N356-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fibre Optic Patch (2 metres) - Tripp Lite N356-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fibre Optic Patch $46.17 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandTRIPP LITE
ModelN356-02M
Spec
TypeFiber
Length6.5 ft.
ColorYellow
Connectors4
Features
FeaturesManufactured from 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Length: 2-meter. Connectors: 2 SC connectors on each end Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze Fiber made from glass (not a polymer) Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive Fiber optic distributed data interface (FDDI) rated
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.