Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 25M DUPLEX FIBER LC/SC

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 25M DUPLEX FIBER LC/SC

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE  25M DUPLEX FIBER LC/SC (Tripp Lite: N366-25M)
VPN: N366-25M
Vendor: Tripp Lite
Price: $49.99 - $49.99 CAD from 1 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - LC - SC - 82ft (N366-25M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$49.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.