Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch Cable - ST - Male - LC - Male - 5 M - Fiber optic - Yellow

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch Cable - ST - Male - LC - Male - 5 M - Fiber optic - Yellow

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 16.4ft - Yellow (N368-05M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$28.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N368-05M   $46.85 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X St Male - 16.4ft - Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X St Male - 16.4ft - $26.82 CAD Shop Now
NEW Tripp Lite N368-05M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 5m LC/ST N36805M NEW Tripp Lite N368-05M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 5m LC/ST N36805M $33.56 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N368-05M 15 Feet Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable... Tripp Lite N368-05M 15 Feet Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable... $34.63 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N368-05M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/ST), 16ft Tripp Lite N368-05M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/ST), 16ft $38.68 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 5M (16-ft.)(N368 Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 5M (16-ft.)(N368 $54.99 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N368-05M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Tripp Lite N368-05M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST $71.54 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.