Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 2-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

Tripp Lite 2-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft (N370-02M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$24.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N370-02M   $40.92 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 2M 6-ft. (N370-0 Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 2M 6-ft. (N370-0 $27.99 CAD Shop Now
NEW Tripp Lite N370-02M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 2m LC/LC N37002M NEW Tripp Lite N370-02M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 2m LC/LC N37002M $28.32 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Smf Cable N370-02M Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Smf Cable N370-02M $35.11 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex SMF Singlemode 8.3/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable Tripp Lite 2M Duplex SMF Singlemode 8.3/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable $36.82 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N370-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Tripp Lite N370-02M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC $54.40 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N370-02M-T 2 m Fiber SMF LC-LC Duplex Uniboot Patch Cable Tripp Lite N370-02M-T 2 m Fiber SMF LC-LC Duplex Uniboot Patch Cable $63.04 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.