Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 3M DPLX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FPC LC/LC

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 3M DPLX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FPC LC/LC

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - Yellow (N370-03M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$25.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N370-03M   $31.65 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW Tripp Lite N370-03M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 3m LC N37003M NEW Tripp Lite N370-03M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 3m LC N37003M $28.14 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N370-03M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC), 10ft Tripp Lite N370-03M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC), 10ft $31.41 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3 m (N370-03M) Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3 m (N370-03M) $32.41 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N370-03M-T  3M FIBER SMF LC/LC DUPLEX TRIPP LITE N370-03M-T 3M FIBER SMF LC/LC DUPLEX $40.49 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N370-03M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Tripp Lite N370-03M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC $43.52 CAD Shop Now
DHDT-DHN37003M-3m Fiber Patch Cable Lc Lc DHDT-DHN37003M-3m Fiber Patch Cable Lc Lc $48.00 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N370-03M Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Ca Tripp Lite N370-03M Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Ca $63.77 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N370-03M-T Tripp Lite 3M Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Tripp Lite N370-03M-T Tripp Lite 3M Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch $74.61 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.