Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 5-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

Tripp Lite 5-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

Tripp Lite 5-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC (Tripp Lite: N370-05M)
VPN: N370-05M
Vendor: Tripp Lite
Price: $25.99 - $48.65 CAD from 2 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC - LC - 16.4ft (N370-05M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$25.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N370-05M   $48.65 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.