Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE DUPLX MMF FIBER COUPLER LC/LC

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE DUPLX MMF FIBER COUPLER LC/LC

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE  DUPLX MMF FIBER COUPLER LC/LC (Tripp Lite: N455-000)
VPN: N455-000
Vendor: Tripp Lite
Price: $22.66 - $22.66 CAD from 1 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N455-000   $22.66 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:N455-000
Manufacturer Website Address:www.tripplite.com
Brand Name:Tripp Lite
Product Name:Duplex Fiber Coupler
Product Type:Network Adapter
Technical Information
Connector on First End:2 x LC Female Network
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Female Network
Physical Characteristics
Material:Plastic
Miscellaneous
Package Contents:
  • Duplex Fiber Coupler
  • Duplex LC to LC fiber optic coupler
  • Additional Information:
  • For 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber
  • PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.