Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 1FT DUPLX MMF 50/125 ADPT CBL M/F LC/SC

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 1FT DUPLX MMF 50/125 ADPT CBL M/F LC/SC

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE  1FT DUPLX MMF 50/125 ADPT CBL M/F LC/SC (Tripp Lite: N458-001-50)
VPN: N458-001-50
Vendor: Tripp Lite
Price: $0.00 - $0.00 CAD from 0 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Part Number:N458-001-50
Manufacturer Website Address:www.tripplite.com
Brand Name:Tripp Lite
Product Model:N458-001-50
Product Name:N458-001-50 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 Ám
Cable Length:305 mm
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Female Network
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Green Compliance:Yes
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority:RoHS
Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.