Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 16PORT DUPLEX SC/SC

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 16PORT DUPLEX SC/SC

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE  16PORT DUPLEX SC/SC (Tripp Lite: N490-016-SCSC)
VPN: N490-016-SCSC
Vendor: Tripp Lite
Price: $164.99 - $238.48 CAD from 3 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
TRIPP LITE 16 Port Fiber Patch Panel, 1U (SC / SC)
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$164.99 CAD Buy Now

Online
Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 SC/SC 1URM - 16 x SC (N490-016-SCSC)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$175.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N490-016-SCSC   $238.48 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandTRIPP LITE
ModelN490-016-SCSC
Spec
SpecificationsConnector A: SC Female

Number of Connectors: 16

Ports: 16
Features
FeaturesOnly 1U of rack-space

Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 fiber patch cables

Available in ST/ST, ST/SC, SC/SC, LC/LC, MTRJ/MTRJ
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts1 year limited
Labor1 year limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.