Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 2M Duplex MMF Cable LC/SC 50/125 Fiber

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex MMF Cable LC/SC 50/125 Fiber

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N516-02M   $30.65 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 2m LC SC 50 125 NEW Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 2m LC SC 50 125 $23.18 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N516-02M TRIPP LITE 2M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/SC NEW Tripp Lite N516-02M TRIPP LITE 2M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/SC NEW $28.75 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N516-02M 6' Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/S Tripp Lite N516-02M 6' Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/S $39.38 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Furnish a quick and reliable LAN connection for distant network devices with the Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. With LC and SC connectors, it utilizes a 6.6ft multi-mode fiber to deliver high-bandwidth for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks. The cable has a PVC jacket to keep it safe and secure. The duplex cable can employ simultaneously two-way communication and helps you to receive faster and more efficient networking. For optimum connection, order the Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex MMF Patch Cable today!

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.