Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 15M Duplex MMF Cable LC/SC 50/125 Fiber

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex MMF Cable LC/SC 50/125 Fiber

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripplite N516-15m Patch Cable - Sc Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] (n51615m) Tripplite N516-15m Patch Cable - Sc Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] (n51615m) $43.29 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N516-15M 49' Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ Tripp Lite N516-15M 49' Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ $52.36 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N516-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Get quick and secured connection for your PC with the Tripp Lite N516-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. This patch cable comes in orange color and is designed to produce higher bandwidth to improve the speed of your Gigabit connections and 10Gbps network application. It is a 49ft-long cable with SC and LC connectors on opposite ends. The Tripp Lite N516-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable is a fiber-optic cable and is well protected within the acrylate and has PVC coatings, which act as a dependable shield to numerous types of exposure. You can receive the best performance and protection with this cable. It has a Cable Connector A, which features a LC Male connector, and a Cable Connector B, which has a SC Male connector. Order the Tripp Lite N516-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable today!

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.